August 13, 2022

southkakalakigirl.com

A blog about a girl's life

Matt Fitzpatrick acquired his main second on the final gap of the U.S. Open

June 11, 2022 by SimpleNews Leave a Comment Haddad Maia, Beatriz Brazil vs Martincova, Tereza...

Haddad Maia, Beatriz Brazil vs Martincova, Tereza Czech Republic

3 3 , 1 1 , , ,

11:05

Riske, Alison USA vs Golubic, Viktorija Switzerland

3 3 , 6 6 , 1 1 , ,

12:45

Otte, Oscar Germany vs Berrettini, Matteo Italy

7 7 , 7 7 , , ,

10:45

Murray, Andy Nice Britain vs Kyrgios, Nick Australia

1 1 , , , ,

14:40

Thompson, Jordan USA vs Popyrin, Alexei Australia

, , , ,

15:00

Evans, Daniel Nice Britain vs Sock, Jack USA

, , , ,

16:30

Cachin, Pedro Argentina vs Gasquet, Richard France

1 1 , 5 5 , , ,

13:00

Guinard, Manuel France vs Moutet, Corentin France

, , , ,

15:00

Zolotareva, Anastasia Russia vs Astakhova, Darya Russia

6 6 , 6 6 , 7 7 , ,

07:00

Zakharova, Anastasia Russia vs Park, Sohyun Korea Republic

, 2 2 , , ,

07:00

Marterer, Maximilian Germany vs Etcheverry, Tomas Martin Argentina

, , , ,

17:00

Darderi, Luciano Italy vs Munar, Jaume Spain

, , , ,

20:00

Van Rijthoven, Tim Netherlands vs Auger Aliassime, Felix Canada

3 3 , 6 6 , 1 1 , ,

13:35

Medvedev, Daniil Russia vs Mannarino, Adrian France

, , , ,

15:30

Alexandrova, Ekaterina Russia vs Kudermetova, Veronika Russia

3 3 , 1 1 , , ,

10:10

Sabalenka, Aryna Belarus vs Rogers, Shelby USA

6 6 , , , ,

11:40

Bonadio, Riccardo Italy vs Tseng, Chun Hsin Taiwan

6 6 , 1 1 , 4 4 , ,

11:05

Shevchenko, Alexander Russia vs Gombos, Norbert Slovakia

6 6 , 6 6 , , ,

13:15

Wolf, Jeffrey John USA vs Kubler, Jason Australia

, , , ,

16:00

Yibing, Wu China vs Gomez, Emilio Ecuador

, , , ,

17:30

Obradovic, Dusan Serbia vs Battaglino, Stefano Italy

5 5 , 2 2 , , ,

09:00

Rottoli, Lorenzo Italy vs Artnak, Bor Slovenia

1 1 , 7 7 , 6 6 , ,

09:00

Gola, Andrea Italy vs VrbenskY, Michael Czech Republic

3 3 , 6 6 , 6 6 , ,

10:30

Added, Dan France vs Reis Da Silva, Joao Lucas Brazil

, , , ,

15:00

Cid Subervi, Roberto Dominican Republic vs Chin, John Jamaica

, , , ,

15:00

Duval, Victoria USA vs Sanchez, Ana Sofia Mexico

, , , ,

15:00

Kolodynska, Jana Belarus vs Mateas, Maria USA

, , , ,

15:00

Rodriguez, Ricardo Venezuela vs Otegui, Juan Bautista Argentina

, , , ,

16:00

Soto, Matias Chile vs Dellien, Murkel Bolivia

, , , ,

16:00

Hodzic, Mina Germany vs Maria, Carle Argentina

, , , ,

13:30

Andreeva, Erika Russia vs Nguyen Tan, Lucie France

, , , ,

15:00

Korpatsch, Tamara Germany vs Papadakis, Lena Germany

2 2 , 3 3 , , ,

09:40

Saville, Daria Australia vs Akugue Noha, Noma Germany

5 5 , 4 4 , , ,

09:45

Eikeri, Ulrikke Norway vs Parks, Alycia USA

6 6 , 6 6 , , ,

10:10

Wang, Xinyu China vs Kazionova, Ekaterina Russia

4 4 , 1 1 , , ,

11:25

Makarova, Ekaterina Russia vs Abduraimova, Nigina Uzbekistan

3 3 , 7 7 , 6 6 , ,

11:35

Sanders, Storm Australia vs Schunk, Nastasja Germany

1 1 , 2 2 , , ,

11:40

Friedsam, Anna-Lena Germany vs Lamens, Suzan Netherlands

3 3 , 6 6 , 4 4 , ,

13:15

Lisicki, Sabine Germany vs Muhammad, Asia USA

4 4 , 4 4 , , ,

13:15

Rakhimova, Kamilla Russia vs Isabella, Shinikova Bulgaria

3 3 , 3 3 , , ,

14:00

Gasanova, Anastasia Russia vs Lys, Eva Germany

, , , ,

15:00

Jeanjean, Leolia France vs Kostic, Natalija Serbia

, , , ,

15:15

Han, Xinyun China vs Voegele, Stefanie Switzerland

, , , ,

15:50

Griekspoor, Tallon Netherlands vs Moraing, Mats Germany

3 3 , , , ,

09:40

Sousa, Joao Portugal vs Albot, Radu Moldova

1 1 , 7 7 , 6 6 , ,

09:50

Kuhn, Nicola Spain vs Gojowczyk, Peter Germany

7 7 , 6 6 , , ,

10:55

Sugita, Yuichi Japan vs O’Connell, Christopher Australia

6 6 , 6 6 , , ,

11:55

Barrios Vera, Marcelo Tomas Chile vs Hanfmann, Yannick Germany

6 6 , , , ,

14:10

Fett, Jana Croatia vs Wang, Qiang China

, , , ,

11:00

Christie, Freya Nice Britain vs Talaba, Gabriela Romania

6 6 , 3 3 , 6 6 , ,

11:05

Krunic, Aleksandra Serbia vs Kulikova, Anastasia Finland

4 4 , 3 3 , , ,

11:05

Vekic, Donna Croatia vs Swan, Katie UK

5 5 , 4 4 , , ,

11:10

Marino, Rebecca Canada vs Birrell, Kimberly Australia

2 2 , 4 4 , , ,

12:40

Bolkvadze, Mariam Georgia vs Bucsa, Cristina Spain

6 6 , , , ,

13:25

Tsurenko, Lesia Ukraine vs Appleton, Emily Nice Britain

3 3 , , , ,

13:35

Silva, Eden Nice Britain vs Kawa, Katarzyna Poland

, , , ,

14:20

Bektas, Emina USA vs Contreras Gomez, Fernanda Mexico

, , , ,

14:55

Inglis, Maddison Australia vs Sarah, Beth Gray Nice Britain

, , , ,

14:55

Vandeweghe, Coco USA vs Gadecki, Olivia Australia

, , , ,

15:00

McNally, Catherine USA vs Sharma, Astra Australia

, , , ,

16:25

Ruusuvuori, Emil Finland vs Clarke, Jay Nice Britain

4 4 , 2 2 , , ,

11:05

Kudla, Denis USA vs Daniel, Taro Japan

4 4 , 6 6 , , ,

11:05

Halys, Quentin France vs Tabilo, Alejandro Chile

2 2 , 3 3 , , ,

11:05

Duckworth, James Australia vs Jubb, Paul Nice Britain

7 7 , 4 4 , 6 6 , ,

11:10

Lopez, Feliciano Spain vs Kokkinakis, Thanasi USA

, , , ,

12:30

Kozlov, Stefan USA vs Johnson, Steve USA

6 6 , 6 6 , , ,

12:30

Nakashima, Brandon USA vs Grey, Alastair England

, , , ,

13:30

Imai, Shintaro Japan vs Hazawa, Shinji Japan

, , , ,

03:00

Hibino, Nao Japan vs Bhosale, Rutuja India

1 1 , 1 1 , , ,

03:00

Yunchaokete, Bu China vs Erel, Yanki Turkey

, , , ,

04:30

Kobori, Momoko Japan vs Gao, Xin China

6 6 , 6 6 , , ,

04:30

Reader Interactions